|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 869250 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A5 | TRI-STATE UNITED | 4 | vs. | Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito | 3 | 869249 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Moon Area Soccer - G2008 RED - Norris | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling 08G | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 869256 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A9 | Pedley - U11G - Plum Xtreme | 1 | vs. | NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos | 8 | 869255 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A6 | TRI-STATE UNITED | 0 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - G2008 RED - Norris | 10 | 869253 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson | 0 | vs. | Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A | 0 | 869254 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | Murrysville - G11 - Tometsko | 0 | vs. | Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito | 7 | 869257 | Peterswood Soccer Complex | 04:30 PM | 0 | A11 vs A12 | Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red | 6 | vs. | South Fayette Michel U11 Girls | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 869259 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A2 | South Fayette Michel U11 Girls | 5 | vs. | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | 0 | 881999 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Murrysville - G11 - Tometsko | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling 08G | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 882001 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A9 | Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A | 0 | vs. | NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos | 1 | 882005 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A13 | Pedley - U11G - Plum Xtreme | 4 | vs. | TRI-STATE UNITED | 3 | 882002 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A12 | CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson | 5 | vs. | South Fayette Michel U11 Girls | 0 | 882004 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | FC Alliance Wheeling 08G | 0 | vs. | MSSC/MFC U11 Girls | 5 | 882003 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A11 | Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito | 2 | vs. | Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 882009 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A13 | South Fayette Michel U11 Girls | 3 | vs. | TRI-STATE UNITED | 4 | 882007 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson | 7 | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling 08G | 0 | 882008 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Murrysville - G11 - Tometsko | 0 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - G2008 RED - Norris | 3 | 882006 | Bridgeport, WV | 01:00 PM | U12 | A7 vs A2 | MSSC/MFC U11 Girls | 5 | vs. | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | 2 | 49993 | Bridgeport, WV | 03:00 PM | U12 | A7 vs A11 | MSSC/MFC U11 Girls | 0 | vs. | Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 882011 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A13 | CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson | 5 | vs. | TRI-STATE UNITED | 4 | 882012 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A10 | FC Alliance Wheeling 08G | 0 | vs. | Pedley - U11G - Plum Xtreme | 2 | 882033 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A12 | Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito | | vs. | South Fayette Michel U11 Girls | | 882015 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos | 2 | vs. | MSSC/MFC U11 Girls | 0 | 882010 | Bethel Park Village Green | 02:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | 0 | vs. | Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A | 5 | Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 884124 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | Pedley - U11G - Plum Xtreme | | vs. | Murrysville - G11 - Tometsko | | Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 881998 | Pronto Field (Moon) | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Moon Area Soccer - G2008 RED - Norris | 6 | vs. | Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 882016 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A | 6 | vs. | MSSC/MFC U11 Girls | 0 | 869247 | Bethel Park High School Practice Fields | 12:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | 1 | vs. | NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos | 4 | 882019 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A13 | FC Alliance Wheeling 08G | 1 | vs. | TRI-STATE UNITED | 5 | 882020 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A10 | Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito | 3 | vs. | Pedley - U11G - Plum Xtreme | 3 | 882021 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A6 | NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos | 3 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - G2008 RED - Norris | 2 | 882018 | Peterswood Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 0 | A11 vs A3 | Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red | 3 | vs. | CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson | 0 | 882017 | Bethel Park High School Practice Fields | 01:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | 1 | vs. | Murrysville - G11 - Tometsko | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 882014 | Pronto Field (Moon) | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A11 | Moon Area Soccer - G2008 RED - Norris | | vs. | Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red | | Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 882027 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A8 | Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red | 2 | vs. | Murrysville - G11 - Tometsko | 0 | 882022 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A1 | TRI-STATE UNITED | 1 | vs. | Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A | 5 | 882025 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling 08G | 1 | 882024 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos | 4 | vs. | CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson | 0 | 882026 | Challenger | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A12 | Moon Area Soccer - G2008 RED - Norris | 5 | vs. | South Fayette Michel U11 Girls | 1 | 882000 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito | 2 | vs. | MSSC/MFC U11 Girls | 3 | 882032 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A10 | Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red | 1 | vs. | Pedley - U11G - Plum Xtreme | 0 | 882023 | Bethel Park Village Green | 06:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A10 | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | 1 | vs. | Pedley - U11G - Plum Xtreme | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 882028 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A | 15 | vs. | Murrysville - G11 - Tometsko | 1 | 882031 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A9 | South Fayette Michel U11 Girls | 0 | vs. | NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos | 1 | 882030 | Bridgeport, WV | 01:00 PM | U12 | A7 vs A3 | MSSC/MFC U11 Girls | 1 | vs. | CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson | 2 | 882029 | JC WIlliams | 03:30 PM | 1 | A13 vs A2 | TRI-STATE UNITED | 5 | vs. | Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|